McNeal Homes & Land
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Featured Areas
    2. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
31500 33rd PL SW #N103, Federal Way, WA 98023

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath728 SqFt

31500 33rd PL SW #N103, Federal Way, WA 98023

Best Choice Realty LLC • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4714 Fairwood BLVD NE #1301, Tacoma, WA 98422

$455,000

$455,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

4714 Fairwood BLVD NE #1301, Tacoma, WA 98422

Best Choice Realty LLC • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13605 200th Street Ct E #77, Graham, WA 98338

$48,500

$65,000

25.4%
2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

13605 200th Street Ct E #77, Graham, WA 98338

Windermere Prof Partners • Jill Jackson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12920 159th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$505,000

$505,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,576 SqFt

12920 159th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

Best Choice Realty • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4810 36th ST NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,510 SqFt

4810 36th ST NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

Best Choice Realty • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1840 Mariner CIR NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

$740,000

$739,500

0.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,513 SqFt

1840 Mariner CIR NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

Keller Williams Realty • Tracey Hall

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8628 S Yakima AVE, Tacoma, WA 98444

$440,000

$415,000

6.0%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,596 SqFt

8628 S Yakima AVE, Tacoma, WA 98444

Keller Williams Realty • Dana Wickman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12311 30th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

4 Beds3.25 Baths3,691 SqFt

12311 30th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

Keller Williams Realty PS • Gini Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
32622 46th CT SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

$650,000

$615,000

5.7%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,020 SqFt

32622 46th CT SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

Keller Williams Realty PS • Gini Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5703 McChord DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

5703 McChord DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4413 Timberline DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$440,000

$425,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,025 SqFt

4413 Timberline DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Jae Evans Real Estate • Maggie May Willis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1319 S 88th ST, Tacoma, WA 98444

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,056 SqFt

1319 S 88th ST, Tacoma, WA 98444

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15217 18th Avenue Ct S, Spanaway, WA 98387

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

15217 18th Avenue Ct S, Spanaway, WA 98387

Better Properties UP/Fircrest • Sean McNaughton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5993 SE Kelsey Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$510,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

5993 SE Kelsey Ct, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23207 12th PL S #22, Des Moines, WA 98198

$799,950

$799,950

5 Beds2.75 Baths3,256 SqFt

23207 12th PL S #22, Des Moines, WA 98198

Keller Williams Realty PS • Gini Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1302 S 234th CT, Des Moines, WA 98198

$789,950

$789,950

4 Beds3.25 Baths3,187 SqFt

1302 S 234th CT, Des Moines, WA 98198

Keller Williams Realty PS • Gini Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
213 4th AVE N, Algona, WA 98001

$501,290

$425,000

18.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

213 4th AVE N, Algona, WA 98001

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
702 206th, Lakebay, WA 98349

$67,500

$80,000

15.6%
2.2 Acres

702 206th, Lakebay, WA 98349

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4520 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$315,000

$264,995

18.9%
2 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt

4520 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Keller Williams Realty • Nicole Woodbury

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20308 113th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$365,000

$345,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

20308 113th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

RE/MAX Community One Realty • April Richter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4301 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

4301 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Keller Williams West Sound • Dan Spurlock

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6742 Flute ST SE, Lacey, WA 98513

$345,000

$320,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

6742 Flute ST SE, Lacey, WA 98513

Elite Properties • Thomas Baker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5222 Bridget Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

5 Beds5.5 Baths4,309 SqFt

5222 Bridget Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12221 6th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$350,000

$349,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

12221 6th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

Fresh Look Real Estate • Amy Turner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Best Choice Realty

JJ & Amy McNeal

+1(253) 314-9763 team@mcnealhomesandland.com

16400 Southcenter Pkwy Suite 306, Seattle, WA, 98188
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. Featured Areas
      2. Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Best Choice Realty

JJ & Amy McNeal

+1(253) 314-9763 team@mcnealhomesandland.com